+1(407) 995-4630 vanessa.santiago@lptrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    $220,000

    $199,900

    10.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

    MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
    1/25

    $195,000

    $195,000

    3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

    2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

    Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

    2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
    1/41

    $713,500

    $759,900

    6.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

    2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

    Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

    3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

    52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
    1/8

    $260,000

    $275,000

    5.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

    52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

    Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

    6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
    1/5

    $1,168,000

    $1,350,000

    13.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

    6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

    4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    1/27

    $749,900

    $749,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

    4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

    517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    $220,000

    $215,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

    1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
    1/5

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
    1/5

    $554,990

    $554,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

    178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/5

    $399,990

    $399,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    $385,000

    $384,950

    2 Beds2 Baths

    9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

    Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    1/5

    $337,205

    $337,205

    4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

    Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

    3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    1/6

    $177,500

    $177,500

    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

    2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/10

    $507,000

    $525,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

    475 WOODS LANDING TRL, Oldsmar, FL 34677

    $242,500

    $255,000

    4.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

    475 WOODS LANDING TRL, Oldsmar, FL 34677

    Listed by Loren Roye THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
    3705 SW 27TH ST #615, Gainesville, FL 32608

    $142,000

    $149,900

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    3705 SW 27TH ST #615, Gainesville, FL 32608

    Listed by Saveela Asad KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    Stellar MLS
    19701 GULF BLVD #328, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    $460,000

    $475,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths935 SqFt

    19701 GULF BLVD #328, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Listed by Rob Demarest DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
    5560 MORANT BAY PATH, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    $400,980

    $400,980

    4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

    5560 MORANT BAY PATH, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

    6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    Listed by Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    Stellar MLS
    256 HIBISCO DR, North Port, FL 34287

    $1,500

    $2,000

    25.0%
    0.13 Acres

    256 HIBISCO DR, North Port, FL 34287

    Listed by Tammie Schroder LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.

    Stellar MLS
    6523 MOORINGS POINT CIR #202, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    $890,000

    $945,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,963 SqFt

    6523 MOORINGS POINT CIR #202, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    Listed by Tina Ciaccio, P.A. MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    3316 ELKCAM BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    $25,000

    $25,000

    0.26 Acres

    3316 ELKCAM BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Listed by Kay Winefordner DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
    5608 N SEMINOLE AVE, Tampa, FL 33604

    $1,230,000

    $1,325,000

    7.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,697 SqFt

    5608 N SEMINOLE AVE, Tampa, FL 33604

    Listed by Natalia Velasco CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Vanessa Santiago License ID: SL3552212

    +1(407) 995-4630 vanessa.santiago@lptrealty.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Vanessa Santiago License ID: SL3552212

    +1(407) 995-4630 vanessa.santiago@lptrealty.com